Employee Directory

Employee Directory

A B C D E F G H J K L M P R S T V W Z

A

Edward Anderson
Director of Finance/Human Resources Administration

B

Naomi Barker
MS Math Secondary Education
Tyler Beh
Custodian Maintenance
Bailey Benedict
5th Grade Elementary Education
Tina Benish-Holmes
HS English Secondary Education
Hayley Berg
Secondary Spanish and English Learner Support Secondary Education
Vicki Blomquist
Secondary Dean of Students/Assistant Principal/Curriculum Specialist Secondary Education
Sondra Boyd
Secondary Interventionist Secondary Education
Sara Boyle
Third Grade Educator Elementary Education
Andrew Bruen
HS Science Secondary Education

C

Danielle Campbell
Transportation Dispatcher/Activities Director Administration
Trinity Castleman
K-12 Media Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Sarah Copeland
HS Volleyball Assistant Coach

D

Anna Davis
District Nurse District Employee
Haley Dyer
MS Science Secondary Education

E

Matt Erholtz
Business Secondary Education

F

Theresa Fox
K – 12 Music K-12 Education
Liam Frentress
MS Boys’ Basketball Assistant Coach
Tim Frentress
Bus Driver Transportation
Eric Friese
Director of Maintenance, Operations, & Transportation Maintenance, Transportation

G

Katherine George
Secondary Social Studies Secondary Education
Lisa Guire
Elementary Administrative Assistant Elementary Administration

H

Eldon Hall
4/5 Elementary Elementary Education
Suzanne Hatch
Second Grade Educator Elementary Education
Karissa Humenik
Food Service Assistant Food Services

J

Sarah Johnson
MS Special Education Secondary Education

K

Jamie Kearns
Elementary Special Education Elementary Education
Denise Kleinschnitz
MTSS Coordinator K-12 Education
Christa Kline
Preschool Co-Director and Lead Teacher Elementary
Susan Koehler
K-12 Art K-12 Education

L

Matt Linsacum
6-12 Physical Education Secondary Education
Lysa Long
First Grade Educator Elementary Education

M

Scott Mann
K-12 Physical Education K-12 Education
Steve McDonald
PK-12 Principal Administration
Kelly McLaughlin
First Grade Educator Elementary Education
Aden Morrison
MS Boys Basketball Head Coach
Katresha Morrison
Preschool Paraprofessional Elementary Education

P

Judy Parrott
Administrative Assistant/Bookkeeper/Board of Education Clerk Administration
Katie Parrott
Kindergarten Educator Elementary Education
Vickie Parrott
Bus Driver Transportation
Chris Poole
Food Service Director Food Services
Amy Powell
MS Social Studies Long-Term Substitute
Cody Powers
Website Administrator Administration
Mandy Preston
Paraprofessional Secondary Education

R

Bryan Richards
HS Boys Head Basketball Coach
Cortney Richards
Kindergarten Educator Elementary Education
Elsie Richardson
Custodial Maintenance
Jennifer Roderick
MS English Language Arts Secondary Education
Adam Rodgers
Elem SPED Paraprofessional Elementary Education
Chelsea Romig
HS Girls Assistant Basketball Coach

S

Jeff Schlim
Secondary Math Secondary Education
Cori Sherman
2nd Grade Secondary Education
Christy L. Sinner, Ph.D
Superintendent of Schools Administration
Hailee Smith
Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Jennifer Snider
SPED Teacher Long-Term Substitute K-12 Education
Haley Sorenson
Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Rhonda St. Clair
Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Megan Svoboda
Health & Wellness Specialist/Para/Health Tech K-12 Education

T

Kim Temple
Secondary Administrative Assistant Secondary Administration

V

Lisa Vannoy
MS Track Assistant Coach
Ashley Vasquez
Nurse District Employee
Kalee Voegtle
Elementary Dean of Students/Assistant Principal/Curriculum Specialist Elementary Education

W

Cindy Wall
Custodian/Bus Driver Maintenance
Jacqueline Walton
Media Specialist Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Spencer Wayman
PreK-5 Counselor Elementary Counseling
Eric Wellman
CTE Teacher Secondary Education
Jordan Williams
HS Boys Assistant Basketball Coach
Jessica Witherell
Food Service Assistant Food Services
Dawn Wolford
Custodial Maintenance
Mariah Woodley
Third Grade Educator Elementary Education

Z

Meagan Zastrow
4th Grade Elementary Education
Lisa Zirkle
Bus Driver Transportation
Kezia Zuber
Secondary SPED Secondary Education