Employee Directory

Employee Directory

A B C D E F G H J K L M N P R S T V W Z

A

Edward Anderson
Director of Finance/Human Resources Administration

B

Naomi Barker
MS Math Secondary Education
Tyler Beh
Custodian Maintenance
Bailey Benedict
5th Grade Elementary Education
Tina Benish-Holmes
HS English Secondary Education
Hayley Berg
Secondary Spanish and English Learner Support Secondary Education
Vicki Blomquist
Secondary Dean of Students/Assistant Principal/Curriculum Specialist Secondary Education
Sondra Boyd
Secondary Interventionist Secondary Education
Sara Boyle
Third Grade Educator Elementary Education
Andrew Bruen
HS Science Secondary Education

C

Danielle Campbell
Transportation Dispatcher/Activities Director Administration
Trinity Castleman
K-12 Media Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Mark Clarke
MS Social Studies Secondary Education

D

Anna Davis
District Nurse District Employee
Haley Dyer
MS Science Secondary Education

E

Matt Erholtz
Business Secondary Education

F

Theresa Fox
K – 12 Music K-12 Education
Selena Frentress
Preschool Co-Director and Lead Teacher Elementary Education
Eric Friese
Director of Maintenance, Operations, & Transportation Maintenance, Transportation

G

Katherine George
Secondary Social Studies Secondary Education
Lisa Guire
Elementary Administrative Assistant Elementary Administration

H

Eldon Hall
4/5 Elementary Elementary Education
Susan Hart
Coordinator of Food Services Food Services
Suzanne Hatch
Second Grade Educator Elementary Education
Karissa Humenik
Food Service Assistant Food Services

J

Sarah Johnson
MS Special Education Secondary Education

K

Jamie Kearns
Elementary Special Education Elementary Education
Kevin Kleckler
Secondary Welding/Auto Mechanics Secondary Education
Denise Kleinschnitz
MTSS Coordinator K-12 Education
Christa Kline
Preschool Co-Director and Lead Teacher Elementary
Susan Koehler
K-12 Art K-12 Education

L

Matt Linsacum
6-12 Physical Education Secondary Education
Lysa Long
First Grade Educator Elementary Education

M

Tabitha Mackey
Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Scott Mann
K-12 Physical Education K-12 Education
Steve McDonald
PK-12 Principal Administration
Kelly McLaughlin
First Grade Educator Elementary Education
Katresha Morrison
Preschool Paraprofessional Elementary Education

N

Linda Nelson
Paraprofessional K-12 Education

P

Judy Parrott
Administrative Assistant/Bookkeeper/Board of Education Clerk Administration
Katie Parrott
Kindergarten Educator Elementary Education
Vickie Parrott
Bus Driver Transportation

R

Cortney Richards
Kindergarten Educator Elementary Education
Elsie Richardson
Custodial Maintenance

S

Jeff Schlim
Secondary Math Secondary Education
Cori Sherman
2nd Grade Secondary Education
Christy L. Sinner, Ph.D
Superintendent of Schools Administration
Hailee Smith
Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Haley Sorenson
Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Rhonda St. Clair
Paraprofessional K-12 Education
Megan Svoboda
Health & Wellness Specialist/Para/Health Tech K-12 Education

T

Kim Temple
Secondary Administrative Assistant Secondary Administration

V

Kalee Voegtle
Elementary Dean of Students/Assistant Principal/Curriculum Specialist Elementary Education

W

Cindy Wall
Custodian/Bus Driver Maintenance
Spencer Wayman
PreK-5 Counselor Elementary Counseling
Eric Wellman
CTE Teacher Secondary Education
Lloyd Whitecotton
Food Service Assistant Food Services
Jessica Witherell
Food Service Assistant Food Services
Dawn Wolford
Custodial Maintenance
Mariah Woodley
Third Grade Educator Elementary Education

Z

Meagan Zastrow
4th Grade Elementary Education
Lisa Zirkle
Bus Driver Transportation
Kezia Zuber
Secondary SPED Secondary Education